Ángeles vs Capitanes

Resultados

LNBP 2019-2020

Ángeles
Capitanes
Territorio Capitán
68 - 88
Resultado final
Marcador 1 2 3 4 OT T
Ángeles 14 28 40 68 - 68
Capitanes 21 48 74 88 - 88
REB
31
AST
8
STL
13
BLK
0
PF
25
REB
34
AST
17
STL
10
BLK
2
PF
26
Estadísticas de juego
35.2%
Field goal percentage
28.0%
3-pointer percentage
65.7%
Free throw percentage
50.0%
Field goal percentage
65.0%
3-pointer percentage
88.5%
Free throw percentage

Detalles

Liga Temporada Tiempo completo
LNBP 2019-2020 40'

Cancha

Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo
Avenida Manuel Ávila Camacho S/N, Lomas del Country, 44610 Guadalajara, Jal.

Resultados

Equipo1234T
Ángeles1428406868
Capitanes2148748888

Ángeles

Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 68081301954072502335013182025

Capitanes

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Rigoberto MendozaBASE720001425.01250.044100.00243
7Moisés AndriassiALERO1152103560.033100.022100.01422
8Antonio ÁlvarezALA PÍVOT732202540.01333.322100.00325
11Pedro MezaBASE000000000000000000
12Héctor HernándezALA PÍVOT18521061060.02366.744100.00532
14Rubén RegaladoALA PÍVOT000000000000000000
16Raúl DelgadoALA PÍVOT800003475.022100.00000015
20Joel JamesPÍVOT00200020.00000000015
22Privado: Emmanuel AndujarALERO1094204944.4010.022100.03623
23Ernesto OgliviePÍVOT340001250.00001250.02210
27Daniel GirónESCOLTA1202303742.92450.044100.00021
33Orlando MendezESCOLTA1205123475.022100.04666.70000
 Total 882817102265250.0132065.0232688.58261926