Ángeles vs Capitanes

Resultados

LNBP 2019-2020

Ángeles
Capitanes
Territorio Capitán
68 - 88
Resultado final
Marcador 1 2 3 4 OT T
Ángeles 14 28 40 68 - 68
Capitanes 21 48 74 88 - 88
REB
31
AST
8
STL
13
BLK
0
PF
25
REB
34
AST
17
STL
10
BLK
2
PF
26
Estadísticas de juego
35.2%
Field goal percentage
28.0%
3-pointer percentage
65.7%
Free throw percentage
50.0%
Field goal percentage
65.0%
3-pointer percentage
88.5%
Free throw percentage

Detalles

Liga Temporada Tiempo completo
LNBP 2019-2020 40'

Cancha

Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo
Avenida Manuel Ávila Camacho S/N, Lomas del Country, 44610 Guadalajara, Jal.

Resultados

Equipo1234T
Ángeles1428406868
Capitanes2148748888

Ángeles

Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 68081301954072502335013182025

Capitanes

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Rigoberto MendozaBASE720001425.01250.044100.00243
7Moisés AndriassiALERO1152103560.033100.022100.01422
8Antonio ÁlvarezALA PÍVOT732202540.01333.322100.00325
11Pedro MezaBASE000000000000000000
12Héctor HernándezALA PÍVOT18521061060.02366.744100.00532
14Rubén RegaladoALA PÍVOT000000000000000000
16Raúl DelgadoALA PÍVOT800003475.022100.00000015
20Joel JamesPÍVOT00200020.00000000015
22Emmanuel AndujarALERO1094204944.4010.022100.03623
23Ernesto OgliviePÍVOT340001250.00001250.02210
27Daniel GirónESCOLTA1202303742.92450.044100.00021
33Orlando MendezESCOLTA1205123475.022100.04666.70000
 Total 882817102265250.0132065.0232688.58261926