Astros vs Capitanes

Resultados

LNBP 2019-2020

Astros
Capitanes
Territorio Capitán
78 - 93
Resultado final
Marcador 1 2 3 4 OT T
Astros 19 32 57 78 - 78
Capitanes 25 49 62 93 - 93
REB
34
AST
17
STL
7
BLK
4
PF
21
REB
34
AST
12
STL
11
BLK
1
PF
17
Estadísticas de juego
51.7%
Field goal percentage
29.4%
3-pointer percentage
68.8%
Free throw percentage
50.8%
Field goal percentage
26.1%
3-pointer percentage
91.3%
Free throw percentage

Detalles

Liga Temporada Tiempo completo
LNBP 2019-2020 40'

Resultados

Equipo1234T
Astros1932577878
Capitanes2549629393

Astros

Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 78017743160051701116010242121

Capitanes

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Rigoberto MendozaBASE23444061346.21425.01010100.02221
7Moisés AndriassiESCOLTA310101425.01333.30000130
8Antonio ÁlvarezPÍVOT00000010.0010.00000000
11Pedro MezaBASE-0-----0--0--0----
12Héctor HernándezALA PÍVOT420001425.01333.31250.00203
16Raúl DelgadoALA PÍVOT200001250.0010.00000000
20Joel JamesPÍVOT1271005683.300022100.02514
22Emmanuel AndujarALERO17352281361.51425.00002121
23Ernesto OgliviePÍVOT14100015862.5010.044100.01934
27Daniel GirónESCOLTA724102450.0010.033100.02014
33Orlando MendezESCOLTA11483041040.02540.01250.01300
 Total 933312111336550.862326.1212391.310241217