Capitanes vs Santos

Resultados

LNBP 2019-2020

Capitanes
Territorio Capitán
Santos
80 - 78
Resultado final
Marcador 1 2 3 4 OT T
Capitanes 19 40 59 80 - 80
Santos 20 32 56 78 - 78
REB
32
AST
15
STL
8
BLK
4
PF
18
REB
44
AST
13
STL
7
BLK
0
PF
21
Estadísticas de juego
50.0%
Field goal percentage
45.5%
3-pointer percentage
58.8%
Free throw percentage
39.1%
Field goal percentage
30.6%
3-pointer percentage
76.5%
Free throw percentage

Detalles

Liga Temporada Tiempo completo
LNBP 2019-2020 40'

Cancha

Gimnasio Olímpico Juan de la Barrera
Av. División del Nte. 2333, Gral Anaya, 03340 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Resultados

Equipo1234T
Capitanes1940598080
Santos2032567878

Capitanes

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Rigoberto MendozaBASE1114015955.61333.30000111
7Moisés AndriassiALERO1300015683.33475.0010.00011
8Antonio ÁlvarezALA PÍVOT00000010.0010.00000001
11Pedro MezaBASE-0-----0--0--0----
12Héctor HernándezALA PÍVOT1181313837.52633.33475.00800
16Raúl DelgadoALA PÍVOT01000020.0010.00000101
20Joel JamesPÍVOT1220005955.60002450.01113
22Emmanuel AndujarALERO424102450.00000000232
23Ernesto OgliviePÍVOT13601041040.0010.05862.51504
27Daniel GirónESCOLTA211011250.00000000102
33Orlando MendezESCOLTA1485305955.64666.70002632
 Total 80291584306050.0102245.5101758.84281018

Santos

Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 780137027690113601317014301421