Santos vs Capitanes

Resultados

LNBP 2019-2020

Santos
Capitanes
Territorio Capitán
83 - 88
Resultado final
Marcador 1 2 3 4 OT T
Santos 32 44 65 83 - 83
Capitanes 21 46 68 88 - 88
REB
34
AST
13
STL
9
BLK
0
PF
18
REB
37
AST
19
STL
11
BLK
0
PF
21
Estadísticas de juego
38.5%
Field goal percentage
45.5%
3-pointer percentage
82.1%
Free throw percentage
58.1%
Field goal percentage
25.0%
3-pointer percentage
66.7%
Free throw percentage

Detalles

Liga Temporada Tiempo completo
LNBP 2019-2020 40'

Cancha

Auditorio Miguel Barragán
Calle Av Mariano Jiménez 1360, Estadio, 78280 San Luis, S.L.P., México

Resultados

Equipo1234T
Santos3244658383
Capitanes2146688888

Santos

Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 830139025650102202328011231718

Capitanes

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Rigoberto MendozaESCOLTA14722061060.0030.02450.01644
7Moisés AndriassiALERO1224104666.72450.022100.00221
8Antonio ÁlvarezALA PÍVOT-0-----0--0--0----
11Pedro MezaBASE-0-----0--0--0----
12Héctor HernándezALA PÍVOT-0-----0--0--0----
16Raúl DelgadoALA PÍVOT000100000000000000
20Joel JamesPÍVOT218100101376.900011100.02653
22Emmanuel AndujarALERO1373105862.51333.322100.01663
23Ernesto OgliviePÍVOT20632081266.70004850.01562
27Daniel GirónESCOLTA202101714.3020.00000013
33Orlando MendezESCOLTA644302633.31425.011100.00435
 Total 883419110366258.141625.0121866.76312121